DIRECTORY

Teacher
Alokanada Roy
Member
 
Teacher
Amit Paul
Director Vocational service
 (Opthalmologist)
Teacher
Anindya Paulchaudhuri
Member
 (Leadership and Capital Market)

Teacher
Anjali Aneja
Sergeant At Arms
 (Travel Agent)
Teacher
Anuka Roy Chandran
Member
 
Teacher
Ashish Mitra
Director/Chairman Service projects
 

Teacher
Banashree Mitra
Secretary
 (Financial Consultancy)
Teacher
Bani Roy Choudhury
Chairman - Literacy
 (Scientic Infracture)
Teacher
Chandrani Chakraborty
Director/Chairman Club Administration
 (IT Services)

Teacher
Col. A. K. Mitra
Member
 (Engineering Consultancy)
Teacher
Debasis Datta
President Elect
 (Doctor- Gastroenterologistc)
Teacher
Dr Rosy Sen
Member
 (Education)

Teacher
Dr Vivek Datta
Director Community Service I
 (Dr in Medicine Opthalmic Surgery)
Teacher
Dr. Pradip Goswami
Member
 (Gynocologist)
Teacher
Geeta Venkadakrishnan
Immediate Past President
 (NGO Management)

Teacher
Krishna Kumar Moody
Director/Chairman Rotary Foundation
 (Distribution)
Teacher
Mr. Navarun Sen
Vice President
 
Teacher
Ms Soma Sinha
Bulletin Editor
 

Teacher
Nayantara Palchoudhuri
Club Trainer
 (Tea Manufacturing)
Teacher
Noshir N Framjee
Club Trainer
 
Teacher
Pradeep Gooptu
Club Trainer
 (NA)

Teacher
Pradip Das
Director/Chairman Public Image
 (Export Busniess)
Teacher
Proma Lahiri Das
Vice President
 (School Administration)
Teacher
Rahul Johri
Director International Service
 (Software Consultant)

Teacher
Ranjan Ganguly
Member
 (Home Appliances)
Teacher
Ritesh Kapoor
President
 (Engineering)
Teacher
Ronit Mitra
Director Youth Service
 (Marketing)

Teacher
Samir Saha
Treasurer
 (General Audit)
Teacher
Saroj Bansal
Member
 (Film Distribution)
Teacher
Smarajit Mitra
Past president
 (Chartered Accounatant)

Teacher
Spicer Khakoo
Member
 
Teacher
Subir Khasnobis
Club Membership Chair
 (Engineering Design & Project Management)
Teacher
Sudhir Ahuja
Member
 (Patent Law Consultant)

Teacher
Sukanya Dasgupta
Director Club Service
 (Architects & Engineers Consultant)
Teacher
Supriyo Mukherjee
Member
 (Corporate Management)
Teacher
Swapna Bhattacharjee
Director/Chairman Service projects
 

Teacher
Vikram Swarup
Member
 (Cooling Tower Manufacturing)
Teacher
Yvonne D'Silva
polio mission
 (Transport Operation)